EvilEngine/ATBL: Difference between revisions
Content added Content deleted
Battlepedia>Igorseabra4 mNo edit summary |
Battlepedia>Igorseabra4 No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
| 0x04 || int32 || ANIMamount || |
| 0x04 || int32 || ANIMamount || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 0x08 || int32 || |
| 0x08 || int32 || amount08 || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 0x0C || int32 || |
| 0x0C || int32 || amount0C || |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| 0x10 || int32 || unknown1 || |
| 0x10 || int32 || unknown1 || |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| 0x14 || int32[ANIMamount] || listANIM || list of ANIM asset IDs |
| 0x14 || int32[ANIMamount] || listANIM || list of ANIM asset IDs |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| - || unknown2[ |
| - || unknown2[amount08] || listUnknown2 ||unknown2 is a 0x20 byte struct |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| - || unknown3[ |
| - || unknown3[amount0C] || listUnknown3 || unknown3 is a 0x1C byte struct |
||
|- |
|- |
||
| - || int[ANIMamount] || listUnknown4 |
| - || int[ANIMamount] || listUnknown4 |
||
|} |
|||
===Unknown2=== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
! Offset !! Type !! Description |
|||
|- |
|||
| 0x00 || int || Unknown |
|||
|- |
|||
| 0x04 || int || Unknown |
|||
|- |
|||
| 0x08 || float || Unknown |
|||
|- |
|||
| 0x0C || short || Unknown |
|||
|- |
|||
| 0x0E || short || Unknown |
|||
|- |
|||
| 0x10 || int || Unknown |
|||
|- |
|||
| 0x14 || int || Unknown |
|||
|- |
|||
| 0x18 || int || Unknown |
|||
|- |
|||
| 0x1C || int || Unknown |
|||
|} |
|||
===Unknown3=== |
|||
{| class="wikitable" |
|||
! Offset !! Type !! Description |
|||
|- |
|||
| 0x00 || [[Asset ID]] || Unknown |
|||
|- |
|||
| 0x04 || int || Unknown |
|||
|- |
|||
| 0x08 || int || Unknown |
|||
|- |
|||
| 0x0C || int || Unknown |
|||
|- |
|||
| 0x10 || float || Unknown |
|||
|- |
|||
| 0x14 || int || Unknown |
|||
|- |
|||
| 0x18 || int || Unknown |
|||
|} |
|} |
||
Revision as of 12:32, 25 November 2018
Animation table?
Format
Offset | Type | Variable | Description |
---|---|---|---|
0x00 | char[4] | ATBL | |
0x04 | int32 | ANIMamount | |
0x08 | int32 | amount08 | |
0x0C | int32 | amount0C | |
0x10 | int32 | unknown1 | |
0x14 | int32[ANIMamount] | listANIM | list of ANIM asset IDs |
- | unknown2[amount08] | listUnknown2 | unknown2 is a 0x20 byte struct |
- | unknown3[amount0C] | listUnknown3 | unknown3 is a 0x1C byte struct |
- | int[ANIMamount] | listUnknown4 |
Unknown2
Offset | Type | Description |
---|---|---|
0x00 | int | Unknown |
0x04 | int | Unknown |
0x08 | float | Unknown |
0x0C | short | Unknown |
0x0E | short | Unknown |
0x10 | int | Unknown |
0x14 | int | Unknown |
0x18 | int | Unknown |
0x1C | int | Unknown |
Unknown3
Offset | Type | Description |
---|---|---|
0x00 | Asset ID | Unknown |
0x04 | int | Unknown |
0x08 | int | Unknown |
0x0C | int | Unknown |
0x10 | float | Unknown |
0x14 | int | Unknown |
0x18 | int | Unknown |