Anonymous user
EvilEngine/GRUP: Difference between revisions
→Format
Battlepedia>Seil No edit summary |
Battlepedia>Seil (→Format) |
||
Line 11:
{| class="wikitable"
! Offset !! Type !! Variable !! Description
|-
| 0x08 || short || '''itemCount''' ||
|-
| 0x0A || short || '''
* 0 - send to all items
Line 21:
* 2 - send to 1st item, then 2nd, then 3rd, etc.
|-
| 0x0C || [[AssetID]][itemCount] || unknown || List of asset IDs for each item in the group.
|-
! colspan="
|-
| - || Event[numberOfEvents] || '''[[Events]]'''
|}
|